Distrikt R 80m.Frühjahrs ARDF Veranstaltung 2012 in Ratingen | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 13.05.2012 ab 13.30 Uhr | ||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 140 min | ||||||
Teilnehmer: | VET | WOM | OT | SEN | JUN | Tln | +Hel |
8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | =22 | =26 |
VET | K a t e g o r i e | VET | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7140m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 86'13 | 5 | FM 6 |
2. | Götte, Heinrich | N06 | 88'32 | 5 | FM 4 | |
3. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 91'49 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Demuth, Ewald | Z63 | DF6WE | 109'37 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 110'38 | 5 | FM 2 |
6. | Rieser, Fritz | F76 | DJ4VP | 127'39 | 4 | FM 2 |
7. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 74'38 | 3 | FM 2 |
aL. | Bücker, Theo | R22 | DJ9EY | 152'50 | 3 | 2 |
WOM | K a t e g o r i e | WOM | ||||
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7140m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela | X09 | 101'21 | 5 | FM 5 | |
2. | Bosman, Maren | 130'03 | 5 | 5 | ||
OT | K a t e g o r i e | OT | ||||
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7140m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 82'48 | 5 | FM 6 |
2. | Stein, Dirk | G19 | DL5KBI | 84'00 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 101'44 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Jaeck, Achim | Z63 | DB1AJ | 119'25 | 5 | 6 |
5. | Thewes, Berthold | O05 | DL3YEI | 130'25 | 5 | FM 2 |
6. | Hruschka, Stephan | R11 | DL2EUL | 131'08 | 5 | FM 2 |
7. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 131'18 | 5 | FM 2 |
8. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 117'11 | 4 | FM 2 |
SEN | K a t e g o r i e | SEN | ||||
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7140m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 76'06 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Dinse, Björn | NED | PA4BWD | 93'37 | 3 | FM 4 |
JUN | K a t e g o r i e | JUN | ||||
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7140m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Stein, Nils | G19 | DE5FOX | 101'14 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Gütt, Alexander | X09 | 112'28 | 3 | 5 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Pelinski, Veit R24 | Baudisch, Frank L16 | Niemann, Andreas Z63 |
Pelinski, Kerstin | ||
Veranstalter: Pelinski, Veit DL7ET |