Distrikt L 80m Frühjahrs ARDF Veranstaltung 2013 in der Leucht | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 10.03.2013 ab 10.00 Uhr | ||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 150 min | ||||||
Teilnehmer: | WOM | VET | OT | SEN | JUN | Tln | +Hel |
4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 5 | =27 | =30 |
K a t e g o r i e - WOM | WOM | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6520m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pomplun, Ingrid | N16 | DL4YCR | 88'41 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela | X09 | 90'27 | 5 | FM 4 | |
3. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 106'14 | 5 | FM 3 | |
4. | Kassner, Sabine | 114'58 | 3 | 5 | ||
K a t e g o r i e - VET | VET | |||||
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6520m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 78'07 | 5 | FM 6 |
2. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 81'33 | 5 | FM 5 |
3. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 85'25 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 88'02 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Pomplun, Siegfried | N16 | DL3BBX | 89'06 | 5 | FM 2 |
6. | Demuth, Ewald | Z63 | DF6WE | 89'56 | 5 | FM 2 |
7. | Hoek, Wim | NED | PA3AKK | 106'16 | 5 | 6 |
8. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 111'42 | 5 | FM 2 |
9. | Bücker, Theo | R22 | DJ9EY | 121'39 | 5 | 5 |
10. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 88'41 | 2 | FM 2 |
K a t e g o r i e - OT | OT | |||||
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6520m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pelinski, Veit | R24 | DL7ET | 68'55 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Stein, Dirk | G19 | DL5KBI | 83'10 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 103'02 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 106'17 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Denker, Dirk | Z63 | DO1DD | 81'29 | 2 | 5 |
K a t e g o r i e - SEN | SEN | |||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6520m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 56'20 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Reckwitz, Markus | O52 | DM3MR | 81'40 | 5 | 5 |
3. | Heger, Marcus | Z63 | DL1MH | 83'38 | 2 | FM 4 |
K a t e g o r i e - JUN | JUN | |||||
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6520m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Stein, Nils | G19 | DE5FOX | 63'58 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Gütt, Alexander | X09 | 89'41 | 5 | FM 4 | |
3. | Denker, Tobias | Z63 | DO8TD | 81'28 | 2 | 5 |
4. | Schagen, Jannik | 83'37 | 2 | 4 | ||
4. | Pranjic, Zeljko | 83'37 | 2 | 4 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Smit, Dirk L16 | Baudisch, Frank L16 | Gödtner, Ulrich N06 |
Veranstalter: Smit, Dirk DH1YHU |