Distrikt L 80m Herbst ARDF Veranstaltung 2013 Duisburger Stadtwald | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 3.11.2013 ab 10.00 Uhr | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
8 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | =38 | =41 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
K a t e g o r i e - W21 | W21 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Anna | G19 | 73'17 | 5 | FM 6 | |
2. | Pomplun, Ingrid | N16 | DL4YCR | 96'03 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Fijlstra, Jenny | NED | NL12125 | 105'53 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Gierlach, Julia | G19 | 95'16 | 3 | FM 2 | |
5. | Krause, Nina | 102'53 | 3 | 6 | ||
6. | Schrieber, Anja | 119'23 | 3 | 4 | ||
aL. | Kassner, Sabine | 124'16 | 5 | 2 | ||
aL. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 132'00 | 4 | FM 2 | |
K a t e g o r i e - M21 | M21 | |||||
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pelinski, Daniel | R24 | DO8FOX | 64'55 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Reckwitz, Markus | O52 | DM3MR | 98'05 | 5 | 5 |
3. | Sprycha, Jan | Z63 | 116'03 | 4 | 4 | |
4. | Heger, Marcus | Z63 | DL1MH | 116'17 | 4 | FM 4 |
- | Krause, Sascha | 61'35 | 2 | |||
- | Bekolli, Gentrit | 61'34 | 2 | |||
K a t e g o r i e - M40 | M40 | |||||
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Jaeck, Achim | Z63 | DB1AJ | 87'52 | 5 | 5 |
2. | Pelinski, Veit | R24 | DL7ET | 96'41 | 5 | FM 5 |
3. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 110'57 | 4 | FM 4 |
4. | Sprycha, Roland | 116'11 | 4 | 4 | ||
K a t e g o r i e - M50 | M50 | |||||
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 63'12 | 5 | FM 6 |
2. | Demuth, Ewald | Z63 | DF6WE | 91'53 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 93'09 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Wieand, Werner | Z34 | DL3YDJ | 102'46 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Krause, Holger | 102'54 | 3 | 6 | ||
6. | Hruschka, Georg | 119'24 | 3 | 4 | ||
7. | Hruschka, Stephan | R11 | DL2EUL | 119'25 | 3 | FM 2 |
aL. | Hodenius, Wim | NED | PA3BQP | 121'29 | 5 | 2 |
K a t e g o r i e - M60 | M60 | |||||
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pomplun, Siegfried | N16 | DL3BBX | 75'38 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Bücker, Theo | R24 | DJ9EY | 78'10 | 5 | 5 |
3. | Hoek, Wim | NED | PA3AKK | 104'37 | 5 | 4 |
4. | Fijlstra, Dick | NED | PA0DFN | 105'46 | 5 | FM 4 |
5. | Birk, Peter | N06 | DH1YBP | 111'01 | 5 | FM 3 |
K a t e g o r i e - M70 | M70 | |||||
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 67'04 | 5 | FM 6 |
2. | Hornig, Ulrich | O42 | DK1QR | 80'33 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 92'13 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 96'41 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 110'21 | 5 | FM 2 |
6. | Ueding, Ulrich | O54 | DK1UU | 50'28 | 1 | FM 2 |
7. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 55'04 | 1 | FM 2 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Smit, Dirk L16 | Baudisch, Frank L16 | Gödtner, Ulrich N06 |
Veranstalter: Smit, Dirk DH1YHU |