OFFIZ.-KW-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DES-DARC-DISTRIKT-N =============================================== | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 18.08.2013 ab 10.00 Uhr | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
10 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 5 | =45 | =53 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W21 | S-2-1-3-5-4-Z | 7530 m |
M21 | S-2-1-3-5-4-Z | 7530 m |
M40 | S-2-1-3-5-4-Z | 7530 m |
M50 | S-2-1-3-5-4-Z | 7530 m |
M60 | S-2-1-3-5-4-Z | 7530 m |
M70 | S-2-1-3-5-4-Z | 7530 m |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
W21 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-2-1-Z >7620m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Fijlstra, Jenny 09'39 +07'26 +18'04 +18'52 +07'59 +28'29 = 90'29 | ||
W21 Reihenfolge S-4-5-1-2-3-Z >7570m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela 13'33*+11'02*+26'12*+07'01*+20'02*+19'49* = 97'39 3 Pomplun, Ingrid 14'20 +11'06 +40'10 +07'01 +16'18 +25'41 =114'36 | ||
W21 Reihenfolge S-4-5-Z >3290m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 4 Müller, Berlian 25'18 +25'34 +42'00* = 92'52 5 Bodem, Chanthal 25'44 +24'15 +69'20 =119'19 Becker, Anette 22'35*+13'11*+116'55 =152'41 | ||
W21 Reihenfolge S-4-Z >1830m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Block, Gabriele 41'53 +30'23 = 72'16 | ||
W21 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-2-Z >6660m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . Höfner, Sylke 31'37*+18'16*+13'50*+18'24*+46'18* =128'25 Kassner, Sabine 31'47 +18'20 +13'50 +18'31 +45'58 =128'26 | ||
W21 Reihenfolge S-4-5-2-3-Z >6790m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Gondek, Michaela 25'14 +11'14 +51'05 +15'09 +27'14 =129'56 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
M21 Reihenfolge S-2-1-3-5-4-Z >7530m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Gütt, Maximilian 37'03 +08'24 +08'00 +14'12 +05'52 +05'07 = 78'38 | ||
M21 Reihenfolge S-4-5-1-2-3-Z >7570m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Berse, Stefan 08'52 +09'29 +27'51 +17'05 +05'18 +14'00 = 82'35 | ||
M21 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-2-1-Z >7620m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Reckwitz, Markus 10'05 +07'06 +18'09 +19'29 +07'13 +28'17 = 90'19 | ||
M21 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-1-2-Z >7530m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Gütt, Alexander 14'18 +11'06 +13'19 +22'56 +11'04 +20'14 = 92'57 | ||
M21 Reihenfolge S-4-5-2-1-3-Z >7660m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Koll, Rainer 14'39 +08'16 +35'24 +07'32 +28'11 +19'44 =113'46 | ||
M21 Reihenfolge S-4-5-Z >3290m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 6 Schönebäumer, Maximilian 26'35*+23'29 +69'07* =119'11 Lindner, Marcus 26'50 +23'05*+70'44 =120'39 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
M40 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-2-1-Z >7620m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pelinski, Veit 09'46 +07'50 +15'13 +09'09 +08'57 +23'15 = 74'10 | ||
M40 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-2-Z >6660m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Baudisch, Frank 22'14 +12'11 +24'15 +14'10 +33'35 =106'25 | ||
M40 Reihenfolge S-4-5-1-2-Z >7420m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Dinse, Björn 10'23 +07'11 +38'34 +06'03 +50'14 =112'25 | ||
M40 Reihenfolge S-4-Z >1830m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Müller, Oliver 41'58 +30'15 = 72'13 | ||
M40 Reihenfolge S-4-5-2-3-Z >6790m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Stachon, Ralf 14'48 +12'10 +50'17 +26'21 +27'02 =130'38 | ||
M40 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-1-Z >7480m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Grünhage, Carsten 20'40 +17'09 +20'33 +34'09 +44'21 =136'52 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
M50 Reihenfolge S-4-5-1-2-3-Z >7570m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Höfner, Bernd 08'48 +11'38 +34'57 +05'51 +07'33 +13'27 = 82'14 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-3-1-2-5-4-Z >7660m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Berse, Matthias 23'17 +28'09 +04'40 +24'26 +08'07 +06'35 = 95'14 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-3-2-1-5-4-Z >7570m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 22'38 +19'20 +09'33 +28'32 +09'21 +07'41 = 97'05 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-2-1-Z >7620m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 4 Verburg, Edwin 13'57*+06'16*+18'06*+18'33*+09'07*+32'02* = 98'01 Bücker, Theo 17'50 +09'47 +30'48 +18'31 +20'11 +28'01 =125'08 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-5-3-4-Z >5290m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Pohl, Walter 19'19 +28'16 +20'50 +09'48 = 78'13 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-4-5-Z >3290m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 6 Müller, Christoph 25'10*+24'21*+43'25* = 92'56 Lindner, Karl 26'47 +23'01 +71'11 =120'59 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-4-Z >1830m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 Krüger, Thomas 41'52 +60'18 =102'10 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-2-1-3-Z >6560m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Bönig, Marco 44'14 +08'02 +31'04 +44'53 =128'13 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-2-Z >6660m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . Wigand, Andre 15'24*+14'48*+27'58*+41'24*+43'41* =143'15 Stodte, Rüdiger 15'31 +15'08 +27'44 +41'21 +43'38 =143'22 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
M60 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-1-2-Z >7530m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pomplun, Siegfried 08'58 +11'03 +13'36 +22'25 +11'26 +19'11 = 86'39 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-2-1-Z >7620m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Fijlstra, Dick 09'50 +07'18 +18'04 +19'43 +06'38 +28'32 = 90'05 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-4-5-1-2-3-Z >7570m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Gödtner, Ulrich 14'15 +10'53 +40'37 +12'37 +10'36 +25'52 =114'50 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-3-5-4-Z >4800m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Hoek, Jan 46'08 +35'00 +23'03 +11'17 =115'28 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-Z >4800m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Franz, Bertold 19'10 +11'23 +23'22 +65'01 =118'56 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
M70 Reihenfolge S-2-1-3-5-4-Z >7530m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Barg, Dieter 42'46 +08'00 +12'09 +12'30 +13'33 +08'44 = 97'42 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-4-5-1-2-Z >7420m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Schwider, Dieter 10'20 +07'20 +38'29 +06'13 +50'13 =112'35 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-4-5-3-Z >4800m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Deutsch, Wilhelm 15'37 +16'27 +27'01 +31'06 = 90'11 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-4-Z >1830m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 4 Ziehn, Dieter 40'07 +30'56* = 71'03 5 Muß, Jochen 39'42*+62'26 =102'08 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
Veranstalter: DARC-Distrikt N, Helmut Koll, DJ5WS