OFFIZ.-80-M-FOXORING-LANGSTRECKEN-SONDERWETTBEWERB-IN_HALTERN ============================================================= | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 22.03.2014 ab 11.00 Uhr | ||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / - min | ||||||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21kurz | M21kurz | M50kurz | M70kurz | W21lang | M21lang | M40lang | M50lang | M60lang | Tln | +Hel |
7 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | =47 | =53 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W21kurz | S-15-17-14-11-12-16-18-20-19-Z | 7000 m |
M21kurz | S-15-17-14-11-12-16-18-20-19-Z | 7000 m |
M50kurz | S-15-17-14-11-12-16-18-20-19-Z | 7000 m |
M70kurz | S-15-17-14-11-12-16-18-20-19-Z | 7000 m |
W21lang | S-15-13-10-7-5-2-1-3-6-4-8-14-11-9-12-18-20-16-19-17-Z | 12830 m |
M21lang | S-15-13-10-7-5-2-1-3-6-4-8-14-11-9-12-18-20-16-19-17-Z | 12830 m |
M40lang | S-15-13-10-7-5-2-1-3-6-4-8-14-11-9-12-18-20-16-19-17-Z | 12830 m |
M50lang | S-15-13-10-7-5-2-1-3-6-4-8-14-11-9-12-18-20-16-19-17-Z | 12830 m |
M60lang | S-15-13-10-7-5-2-1-3-6-4-8-14-11-9-12-18-20-16-19-17-Z | 12830 m |
Kategorie W21 M21 M50 M70 W21 M21 M40 M50 M60
W21kurz Reihenfolge S-19-16-20-18-12-11-14-15-17-Z >7490m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Köberle, Sarah 13'11 +05'37 +13'29 +07'56 +09'24 +05'41 +09'54 +08'49 +08'43 +06'19 = 89'03 | ||
W21kurz Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-12-11-14-15-17-Z >7210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Krause, Nina 17'50 +12'27 +09'35 +09'29 +12'06 +05'54 +11'50 +11'35 +11'49 +07'28 =110'03 | ||
W21kurz Reihenfolge S-15-17-16-14-11-12-18-20-19-Z >7280m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Pomplun, Ingrid 16'15 +09'48 +09'39 +08'53 +11'22 +06'41 +11'14 +08'24 +16'14 +12'29 =110'59 | ||
W21kurz Reihenfolge S-17-15-14-16-12-11-18-20-19-Z >7590m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Lietz, Elfriede 11'32 +15'58 +12'08 +09'32 +12'41 +06'38 +17'08 +09'20 +16'00 +16'14 =127'11 | ||
W21kurz Reihenfolge S-20-18-16-12-11-14-15-17-19-Z >7840m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Kassner, Sabine 21'43 +10'40 +12'17 +11'15 +08'06 +13'13 +10'14 +13'20 +11'37 +16'16 =128'41 | ||
W21kurz Reihenfolge S-17-15-14-11-12-16-20-19-Z >6910m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Gütt-mühlberg, Manuela 07'22 +07'41 +07'26 +09'05 +03'42 +07'03 +09'16 +09'30 +08'55 = 70'00 | ||
W21kurz Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-12-11-14-Z >6330m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 Lau, Daniela 17'39 +16'35 +09'18 +07'53 +08'30 +05'54 +18'27 +75'23 =159'39 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M50 M70 W21 M21 M40 M50 M60
M21kurz Reihenfolge S-20-18-12-11-14-16-19-17-15-Z >7590m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Kwiatkowski, Markus 12'01 +06'43 +09'54 +04'17 +08'51 +07'16 +04'54 +08'04 +08'59 +08'38 = 79'37 | ||
M21kurz Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-12-11-14-15-17-Z >7210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Romeijn, Floris 08'41 +07'25 +05'22 +07'26 +06'30 +04'13 +07'48 +08'00 +12'21 +17'15 = 85'01 | ||
M21kurz Reihenfolge S-17-15-14-11-12-16-19-18-20-Z >7780m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Stachon, Ralf 12'21 +12'42 +11'35 +12'53 +06'22 +10'11 +13'17 +16'06 +11'31 +19'38 =126'36 | ||
M21kurz Reihenfolge S-20-18-16-12-11-14-15-17-19-Z >7840m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Bücker, Georg 29'36 +10'43 +26'15 +11'36 +09'28 +15'48 +24'35 +25'13 +16'11 +13'07 =182'32 | ||
M21kurz Reihenfolge S-17-15-14-11-12-16-18-20-Z >7060m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Gütt, Alexander 06'02 +09'01 +07'41 +07'59 +03'38 +07'18 +07'28 +28'13 +12'12 = 89'32 | ||
M21kurz Reihenfolge S-19-16-20-18-12-11-17-Z >6560m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Balke, Mathias 29'56 +06'24 +13'53 +14'05 +17'57 +07'01 +27'10 +07'22 =123'48 | ||
M21kurz Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-12-11-14-Z >6330m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 Dreyer, Thorben 17'21 +16'52 +09'05 +07'31 +09'13 +06'03 +19'15 +74'19 =159'39 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M50 M70 W21 M21 M40 M50 M60
M50kurz Reihenfolge S-19-17-15-14-11-12-16-18-20-Z >7840m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pelinski, Veit 12'30 +06'06 +07'43 +08'12 +07'59 +03'50 +06'08 +07'28 +05'09 +12'02 = 77'07 | ||
M50kurz Reihenfolge S-20-18-12-11-14-15-17-16-19-Z >7930m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Pomplun, Siegfried 12'26 +06'52 +14'41 +05'21 +09'54 +08'21 +08'13 +07'08 +05'11 +08'01 = 86'08 | ||
M50kurz Reihenfolge S-17-14-11-12-16-18-20-Z >6180m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Grühn, Peter 12'08 +11'31 +19'56 +08'21 +12'58 +13'59 +10'54 +29'06 =118'53 | ||
M50kurz Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-17-Z >4690m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Schnell, Frank 16'03 +15'15 +10'58 +12'23 +18'22 +14'13 = 87'14 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M50 M70 W21 M21 M40 M50 M60
M70kurz Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-12-11-14-15-17-Z >7210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Barg, Dieter 09'35*+08'18*+06'42*+08'39*+06'59*+06'33*+10'33*+07'17*+09'42*+05'49* = 80'07 5 Kurz, Martin 16'00 +28'03 +09'33 +10'50 +10'15 +07'01 +14'11 +11'50 +14'01 +10'41 =132'25 | ||
M70kurz Reihenfolge S-20-18-12-11-16-14-15-17-19-Z >8170m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Lietz, Wilhelm 16'01 +10'41 +12'38 +06'25 +13'55 +09'20 +12'22 +13'44 +09'35 +10'00 =114'41 | ||
M70kurz Reihenfolge S-20-18-12-9-11-16-14-15-17-19-Z >8860m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Schwider, Dieter 15'14 +09'08 +13'08 +08'37 +08'04 +14'52 +08'25 +10'49 +10'22 +09'34 +10'47 =119'00 | ||
M70kurz Reihenfolge S-20-18-9-11-12-14-15-17-16-19-Z >8760m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Tuttmann, Josef 14'08 +07'42 +28'01 +07'56 +04'58 +11'50 +09'30 +09'19 +09'29 +06'40 +11'46 =121'19 | ||
M70kurz Reihenfolge S-20-18-16-12-11-14-15-17-Z >7060m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 6 Ueding, Ulrich 22'45*+13'32 +15'54 +13'28 +09'07 +17'33*+17'29 +30'14 +17'37* =157'39 7 Hornig, Ulrich 22'49 +13'15*+16'02*+13'04*+08'25*+18'44*+17'28*+30'13*+17'53 =157'53 | ||
M70kurz Reihenfolge S-20-18-16-17-19-Z >5320m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
8 Reuderink, Hans 22'26 +11'46 +36'23 +13'16 +11'22 +15'13 =110'26 | ||
M70kurz Reihenfolge S-20-18-16-19-Z >4530m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
9 Hensler, Horst 27'55 +17'18 +20'34 +17'35 +21'44 =105'06 | ||
M70kurz Reihenfolge S-Z > m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Steckhan, Hellmut 116'08 =116'08 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M50 M70 W21 M21 M40 M50 M60
W21lang Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-14-12-11-9-6-3-1-4-2-5-7-8-10-13-15-17-Z >11810m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Höfner, Sylke 14'43 +12'31 +09'25 +10'35 +09'44 +13'00 +06'57 +07'37 +09'43 +08'06 +05'35 +07'32 +07'38 +07'37 +08'03 +11'11 +08'28 +10'19 +05'48 +18'57 +09'48 =203'17 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M50 M70 W21 M21 M40 M50 M60
M21lang Reihenfolge S-19-16-17-15-13-14-8-10-7-5-2-4-1-3-6-9-11-12-18-20-Z >12440m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Köberle, Stephan 05'55 +02'45 +04'13 +05'06 +02'26 +04'00 +04'56 +03'46 +02'49 +03'23 +03'49 +03'43 +03'04 +02'28 +04'31 +03'54 +03'35 +02'41 +05'51 +03'57 +08'15 = 85'07 | ||
M21lang Reihenfolge S-17-15-13-14-10-7-8-5-2-4-1-3-6-9-11-12-16-18-20-19-Z >12410m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Gütt, Maximilian 05'42 +09'03 +02'49 +04'51 +04'52 +03'04 +05'08 +07'47 +05'07 +03'46 +02'32 +02'38 +04'40 +04'45 +03'53 +02'53 +04'45 +05'49 +04'15 +07'09 +06'03 =101'31 | ||
M21lang Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-9-11-12-16-14-6-3-1-4-2-5-7-8-10-13-15-17-Z >13150m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Reckwitz, Markus 11'16 +09'30 +09'02 +23'18 +06'58 +04'36 +07'13 +07'47 +16'43 +07'20 +05'01 +05'33 +07'42 +06'00 +08'37 +12'56 +08'08 +11'36 +04'47 +20'25 +07'41 =202'09 | ||
M21lang Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-12-11-9-6-3-1-4-2-5-7-8-10-14-13-15-17-Z >12100m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Buurlage, Lesley 14'26 +14'43 +11'33 +13'34 +13'55 +13'31 +08'19 +08'51 +19'08 +05'56 +07'08 +08'19 +09'37 +11'18 +10'10 +13'47 +12'28 +12'00 +05'50 +16'13 +12'39 =243'25 | ||
M21lang Reihenfolge S-20-18-16-12-11-9-6-3-1-4-2-5-7-8-14-10-13-15-Z >11210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Schnell, Thorsten 14'51 +08'57 +09'39 +08'31 +06'08 +06'38 +06'19 +07'45 +04'13 +05'45 +06'01 +06'59 +06'23 +09'00 +09'59 +07'28 +09'10 +04'24 +12'57 =151'07 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M50 M70 W21 M21 M40 M50 M60
M40lang Reihenfolge S-17-15-13-14-8-10-7-5-2-4-1-3-6-9-11-12-18-16-19-20-Z >12190m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Stein, Dirk 07'20 +07'56 +06'09 +06'22 +07'16 +04'58 +03'44 +04'26 +06'19 +05'53 +03'13 +03'40 +07'52 +06'23 +04'58 +04'39 +06'33 +07'47 +04'46 +08'57 +12'58 =132'09 | ||
M40lang Reihenfolge S-19-16-20-18-12-11-9-6-3-1-4-2-5-7-8-10-13-15-14-17-Z >12120m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Balke, Olaf 30'03 +06'03 +14'16 +13'56 +18'07 +06'58 +07'47 +05'05 +06'34 +04'31 +04'58 +13'37 +06'57 +08'58 +12'50 +06'51 +07'41 +05'08 +10'18 +10'59 +07'00 =208'37 | ||
M40lang Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-12-11-9-6-3-1-4-2-5-7-8-10-14-13-15-17-Z >12100m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Buurlage, Alex 14'26 +14'51 +11'32 +13'39 +13'51 +13'18 +08'31 +08'40 +19'09 +06'13 +07'09 +08'11 +09'27 +11'12 +10'11 +13'45 +12'38 +11'28 +06'23 +16'08 +12'48 =243'30 | ||
M40lang Reihenfolge S-17-15-10-8-7-13-14-11-9-12-16-18-20-19-Z >10640m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Baudisch, Frank 09'16 +11'05 +17'43 +08'28 +06'41 +19'58 +52'32 +13'01 +07'40 +10'29 +10'28 +10'02 +08'31 +15'08 +11'52 =212'54 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M50 M70 W21 M21 M40 M50 M60
M50lang Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-14-12-11-9-6-3-1-4-2-5-7-8-10-13-15-17-Z >11810m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Wanner, Nikolai 10'10 +04'42 +05'11 +05'47 +07'57 +06'01 +03'17 +03'51 +06'12 +05'34 +02'44 +03'45 +04'43 +04'32 +07'36 +11'06 +03'56 +11'17 +05'01 +06'41 +05'22 =125'25 | ||
M50lang Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-14-11-12-9-6-3-1-4-2-5-7-8-10-13-15-17-Z >11960m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Verburg, Edwin 09'44 +08'17 +06'59 +09'33 +07'52 +10'13 +04'44 +06'40 +06'31 +06'52 +04'28 +05'59 +06'11 +06'18 +05'34 +10'33 +07'38 +08'50 +04'54 +11'59 +08'02 =157'51 | ||
M50lang Reihenfolge S-19-16-20-18-12-11-9-6-3-1-4-2-5-7-10-8-14-13-15-17-Z >11990m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Pohl, Walter 12'07 +05'19 +15'48 +07'41 +09'51 +04'39 +06'20 +04'59 +06'44 +04'22 +06'35 +05'41 +06'06 +08'47 +07'09 +09'41 +11'29 +08'32 +04'22 +29'16 +06'36 =182'04 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M50 M70 W21 M21 M40 M50 M60
M60lang Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-14-12-11-9-6-3-1-4-2-5-7-8-10-13-15-17-Z >11810m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Höfner, Bernd 07'32*+06'45*+04'58*+06'33*+05'56*+08'33*+04'06*+04'23*+04'20*+05'01*+02'51*+03'40*+03'34*+05'05*+06'56*+10'14*+05'59*+10'11*+03'12*+07'48*+05'43* =123'20 2 Demuth, Ewald 12'47 +10'40 +09'46 +10'03 +08'21 +13'22 +06'27 +06'58 +06'57 +07'04 +05'15 +06'44 +06'59 +07'16 +07'01 +09'35 +07'57 +09'39 +04'31 +09'10 +08'53 =175'25 | ||
M60lang Reihenfolge S-19-17-15-13-14-10-7-8-5-2-4-1-3-6-9-11-12-16-18-20-Z >13040m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Fijlstra, Dick 12'21 +09'58 +10'04 +05'10 +07'47 +07'56 +04'31 +08'18 +12'20 +07'48 +07'19 +06'46 +05'48 +10'00 +07'20 +06'35 +05'34 +09'42 +09'50 +10'53 +15'59 =181'59 | ||
M60lang Reihenfolge S-17-15-13-14-8-10-7-5-2-4-1-3-6-9-11-12-16-18-20-19-Z >11720m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Hoek, Wim 10'55 +13'14 +06'25 +09'33 +11'39 +09'52 +06'05 +09'33 +09'24 +09'34 +06'30 +06'22 +10'02 +08'10 +07'41 +07'19 +10'27 +12'38 +10'57 +15'13 +17'42 =209'15 | ||
M60lang Reihenfolge S-19-16-20-18-12-11-9-6-3-1-4-2-5-7-8-10-14-13-15-17-Z >12370m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Bücker, Theo 17'05 +07'45 +14'11 +10'33 +15'05 +06'57 +07'01 +10'39 +08'06 +06'14 +06'45 +12'26 +09'56 +12'55 +12'24 +10'00 +11'50 +11'10 +06'36 +11'54 +07'30 =217'02 | ||
M60lang Reihenfolge S-19-20-18-16-12-11-14-15-17-Z >7210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Birk, Peter 18'08 +11'43 +10'31 +11'29 +09'48 +06'26 +12'24 +12'59 +12'09 +09'00 =114'37 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M50 M70 W21 M21 M40 M50 M60
Veranstalter: DARC-Distrikte N+L, DF1AAA