Distrikt R 2m. Herbst ARDF Veranstaltung 2014 bei Niederkrüchten | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 19.10.2014 ab 10.00 Uhr | ||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 120 min | ||||||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | W35 | W60 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | =26 | =30 |
Kategorie W21 W35 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
W21 | K a t e g o r i e W21 | W21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5540m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Anna | G19 | 56'17 | 5 | FM 5 | |
W35 | K a t e g o r i e W35 | W35 | ||||
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5540m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela | X09 | 71'12 | 5 | FM 5 | |
2. | Reckwitz, Sabine | 106'31 | 4 | 5 | ||
W60 | K a t e g o r i e W60 | W60 | ||||
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5540m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 91'31 | 5 | FM 5 | |
M19 | K a t e g o r i e M19 | M19 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5540m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gütt, Alexander | X09 | 70'32 | 5 | FM 5 | |
2. | Steden, Jan | 34'18 | 1 | 5 | ||
OVT | Hodenius, Gijs | NED | 121'42 | 5 | 2 | |
M21 | K a t e g o r i e M21 | M21 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5540m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 59'18 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Reckwitz, Markus | O52 | DM3MR | 70'55 | 5 | 5 |
3. | Bücker, Georg | R24 | 73'40 | 5 | 4 | |
M40 | K a t e g o r i e M40 | M40 | ||||
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5540m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Stein, Dirk | G19 | DL5KBI | 54'50 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Dinse, Björn | NED | PA4BWD | 71'33 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 99'44 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Steden, Andre | L16 | DG2EH | 34'38 | 1 | FM 2 |
M50 | K a t e g o r i e M50 | M50 | ||||
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5540m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 49'12 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 62'45 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 80'10 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 81'06 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Wieand, Werner | Z34 | DL3YDJ | 97'12 | 5 | FM 2 |
6. | Hodenius, Wim | NED | PA3BQP | 119'35 | 5 | 5 |
M60 | K a t e g o r i e M60 | M60 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5540m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Bücker, Theo | R24 | DJ9EY | 73'20 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Demuth, Ewald | Z63 | DF6WE | 81'22 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 97'33 | 5 | FM 3 |
M70 | K a t e g o r i e M70 | M70 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5540m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 60'44 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 72'38 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 83'09 | 5 | FM 3 |
Kategorie W21 W35 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Pelinski, Veit R24 | Baudisch, Frank L16 | Kurz, Martin R10 |
Steckhan, Hellmut H24 | ||
Veranstalter: Pelinski, Veit DL7ET |