Distrikt R 80m.Herbst ARDF Veranstaltung 2014 bei Niederkrüchten | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 19.10.2014 ab 12.30 Uhr | ||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 120 min | ||||||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | W35 | W60 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | =35 | =39 |
Kategorie W21 W35 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
W21 | K a t e g o r i e W21 | W21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6000m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Anna | G19 | 65'57 | 5 | FM 5 | |
W35 | K a t e g o r i e W35 | W35 | ||||
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6000m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela | X09 | 71'04 | 5 | FM 5 | |
2. | Reckwitz, Sabine | 108'41 | 5 | 5 | ||
3. | Schrieber, Anja | 108'42 | 4 | 4 | ||
4. | Knauth, Simone | 86'54 | 3 | 3 | ||
W60 | K a t e g o r i e W60 | W60 | ||||
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6000m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 98'57 | 5 | FM 5 | |
M19 | K a t e g o r i e M19 | M19 | ||||
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6000m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gütt, Alexander | X09 | 47'35 | 5 | FM 5 | |
2. | Hodenius, Gijs | NED | 95'52 | 5 | 5 | |
3. | Knauth, Joshua | 83'51 | 3 | 4 | ||
4. | Mühlberg, Tim | 86'52 | 3 | 3 | ||
4. | Knauth, Noah | 86'52 | 3 | 3 | ||
6. | Steden, Jan | 56'58 | 2 | 2 | ||
M21 | K a t e g o r i e M21 | M21 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6000m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Bücker, Georg | R24 | 53'21 | 5 | 5 | |
2. | Reckwitz, Markus | O52 | DM3MR | 59'00 | 5 | 4 |
3. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 57'28 | 3 | FM 5 |
M40 | K a t e g o r i e M40 | M40 | ||||
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6000m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Dinse, Björn | NED | PA4BWD | 56'41 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Stein, Dirk | G19 | DL5KBI | 59'23 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 112'47 | 4 | FM 3 |
4. | Knauth, Axel | 87'04 | 3 | 5 | ||
5. | Mühlberg, Mike | 87'05 | 3 | 4 | ||
6. | Steden, Andre | L16 | DG2EH | 57'24 | 2 | FM 2 |
M50 | K a t e g o r i e M50 | M50 | ||||
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6000m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 56'45 | 5 | FM 6 |
2. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 58'09 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 63'40 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 86'11 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Hodenius, Wim | NED | PA3BQP | 96'10 | 5 | 6 |
6. | Wieand, Werner | Z34 | DL3YDJ | 108'52 | 5 | FM 2 |
7. | Hruschka, Stephan | R11 | DL2EUL | 108'39 | 4 | FM 2 |
8. | Hruschka, Georg | 108'42 | 4 | 4 | ||
M60 | K a t e g o r i e M60 | M60 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6000m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Bücker, Theo | R24 | DJ9EY | 52'48 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Demuth, Ewald | Z63 | DF6WE | 81'23 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 18'40 | 1 | FM 3 |
M70 | K a t e g o r i e M70 | M70 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6000m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 53'40 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 71'26 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 97'41 | 5 | FM 3 |
Kategorie W21 W35 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Pelinski, Veit R24 | Baudisch, Frank L16 | Kurz, Martin R10 |
Steckhan, Hellmut H24 | ||
Veranstalter: Pelinski, Veit DL7ET |