=================================================
|
Wettkampf:
|
28.02.2015 ab 12.00 Uhr
|
Band/Limit:
|
2+80-m-Band / - min
|
Teilnehmer:
|
2M
|
80M
|
PED
|
Tln
|
+Hel
|
|
5
|
38
|
1
|
=44
|
=47
|
Kategorie 2M 80M PED
2M
|
K a t e g o r i e 2M
|
2M
|
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >6180m
|
Platz
|
Name, Vorname
|
DOK
|
Call
|
Laufzeit
|
Fox
|
FjDipl
|
1.
|
Pelinski, Veit
|
R24
|
DL7ET
|
64'19
|
10
|
FM 1
|
2.
|
Pohl, Walter
|
G10
|
DL5KCS
|
87'47
|
10
|
FM 1
|
3.
|
Bücker, Theo
|
R24
|
DJ9EY
|
118'36
|
10
|
FM 1
|
4.
|
Stachon, Ralf
|
L18
|
DD3SAT
|
144'04
|
10
|
FM 1
|
5.
|
Hoek, Wim
|
NED
|
PA3AKK
|
147'34
|
10
|
FM 1
|
Kategorie 2M 80M PED
|
80M
|
K a t e g o r i e 80M
|
80M
|
38 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >6180m
|
Platz
|
Name, Vorname
|
DOK
|
Call
|
Laufzeit
|
Fox
|
FjDipl
|
1.
|
Bücker, Georg
|
R24
|
DE7GBR
|
53'05
|
10
|
FM 1
|
2.
|
Gierlach, Peter
|
G19
|
DF3KT
|
58'55
|
10
|
FM 1
|
3.
|
Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela
|
X09
|
|
65'31
|
10
|
FM 1
|
4.
|
Höfner, Bernd
|
H19
|
DL1AQ
|
65'51
|
10
|
FM 1
|
5.
|
Berse, Matthias
|
N28
|
DF1AAA
|
69'05
|
10
|
FM 1
|
6.
|
Gierlach, Anna
|
G19
|
|
71'48
|
10
|
FM 1
|
7.
|
Fijlstra, Jenny
|
NED
|
NL12125
|
74'03
|
10
|
FM 1
|
8.
|
Pomplun, Siegfried
|
N16
|
DL3BBX
|
75'22
|
10
|
FM 1
|
9.
|
Wittek, Claus-Dieter
|
L03
|
DF8QJ
|
80'43
|
10
|
FM 1
|
10.
|
Demuth, Ewald
|
Z63
|
DF6WE
|
88'48
|
10
|
FM 1
|
11.
|
Baudisch, Frank
|
L16
|
DF2JW
|
91'19
|
10
|
FM 1
|
12.
|
Höfner, Sylke
|
H19
|
DG4AAN
|
93'00
|
10
|
FM 1
|
13.
|
Fijlstra, Dick
|
NED
|
PA0DFN
|
94'02
|
10
|
FM 1
|
14.
|
Pomplun, Ingrid
|
N16
|
DL4YCR
|
96'56
|
10
|
FM 1
|
15.
|
Schwider, Dieter
|
N06
|
DF7XU
|
100'18
|
10
|
FM 1
|
16.
|
Lietz, Wilhelm
|
G46
|
DL4KCU
|
105'04
|
10
|
FM 1
|
17.
|
Bönig, Marco
|
|
|
122'19
|
10
|
FM 1
|
18.
|
Hoek, Jan
|
NED
|
PA0JNH
|
128'49
|
10
|
FM 1
|
19.
|
Grühn, Julia
|
|
|
129'39
|
10
|
3
|
20.
|
Grühn, Beatrix
|
|
DH6DCP
|
129'40
|
10
|
FM 1
|
21.
|
Grühn, Gero
|
|
|
130'17
|
10
|
FM 1
|
22.
|
Grühn, Peter
|
|
DH6DAP
|
130'37
|
10
|
FM 1
|
23.
|
Kurz, Martin
|
R10
|
DK9JP
|
135'05
|
10
|
FM 1
|
24.
|
Nadobnik, Jenny
|
|
|
148'21
|
10
|
2
|
25.
|
Wieand, Björn
|
|
|
148'27
|
10
|
FM 1
|
26.
|
Somers, Joep
|
NED
|
PA0SOM
|
159'16
|
10
|
FM 1
|
27.
|
Lietz, Elfriede
|
G46
|
|
111'56
|
9
|
FM 1
|
28.
|
Baumgarten, Günter
|
N13
|
DF6YD
|
142'25
|
9
|
FM 1
|
29.
|
Heyer, Walfried
|
O38
|
DL4DC
|
142'37
|
9
|
FM 1
|
30.
|
Berse, Stefan
|
N28
|
DO1FOX
|
74'00
|
7
|
FM 1
|
31.
|
Becker, Anette
|
|
|
106'14
|
7
|
1
|
32.
|
Hensler, Horst
|
N42
|
DL6DZ
|
143'00
|
7
|
FM 1
|
33.
|
Reuderink, Hans
|
NED
|
PA0HRX
|
138'15
|
5
|
FM 1
|
34.
|
Gödtner, Ulrich
|
N06
|
DL8YBR
|
54'10
|
4
|
FM 1
|
35.
|
Scheller, Ralph
|
N28
|
DL9YAO
|
97'11
|
4
|
FM 1
|
36.
|
Giese, Friedhelm
|
N28
|
DK9QG
|
97'12
|
4
|
1
|
37.
|
Tuttmann, Josef
|
N42
|
DL8YBL
|
39'22
|
2
|
FM 1
|
38.
|
Baumgarten, Maria
|
N13
|
DJ7QI
|
32'41
|
1
|
FM 1
|
Kategorie 2M 80M PED
|
PED
|
K a t e g o r i e PED
|
PED
|
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >6180m
|
Platz
|
Name, Vorname
|
DOK
|
Call
|
Laufzeit
|
Fox
|
FjDipl
|
1.
|
Steckhan, Hellmut
|
H24
|
DL6AAJ
|
178'50
|
7
|
FM 1
|
Kategorie 2M 80M PED
Helfer
|
Loose, Volker N42
|
Donjak, Ewald Z34
|
Wieand, Werner Z34
|
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDBe.V., DK0RT
|
|