OFFIZIELLER-2-M-DARC-DISTRIKT-R-ARDF-PEILWETTBEWERB =================================================== | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 26.08.2012 ab 10.00 Uhr | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | =18 | =29 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
W21 | K a t e g o r i e | W21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5250m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Fijlstra, Jenny | NED | NL12125 | 67'56 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela | X09 | 68'54 | 5 | FM 4 | |
3. | Scherer, Christel | 68'11 | 3 | 5 | ||
4. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 68'13 | 3 | FM 3 | |
M21 | K a t e g o r i e | M21 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5250m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Stein, Nils | G19 | DE5FOX | 66'39 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 67'27 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Dinse, Björn | NED | PA4BWD | 99'22 | 4 | FM 3 |
M40 | K a t e g o r i e | M40 | ||||
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5250m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Thewes, Berthold | O05 | DL3YEI | 56'58 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Stein, Dirk | G19 | DL5KBI | 57'05 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 59'47 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 71'45 | 5 | FM 2 |
M50 | K a t e g o r i e | M50 | ||||
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5250m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Bücker, Theo | R22 | DJ9EY | 98'07 | 1 | 5 |
M60 | K a t e g o r i e | M60 | ||||
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5250m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Somers, Joep | NED | PA0SOM | 67'48 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Fijlstra, Dick | NED | PA0DFN | 67'50 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 71'47 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Hoek, Jan | NED | PA0JNH | 106'03 | 4 | FM 2 |
M70 | K a t e g o r i e | M70 | ||||
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5250m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 67'15 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 109'22 | 5 | FM 4 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Pelinski, Veit R24 | Donjak, Ewald O33 | Eversberg, Dirk R10 |
Killig, Cornelia | Killig, Andreas R10 | Linke, Thomas R10 |
Schroers, Dirk R10 | Theißen, Horst R10 | Theißen, Nils R10 |
Wieand, Werner Z34 | Wlochinski, Michael R10 | |
Veranstalter: DARC-Distrikt-R, DL7ET. |