Distrikt L 2m ARDF Wettbewerb ============================================= | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 10.04.2022 ab 12.30 Uhr | |||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | W45 | W55 | W65 | M21 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | =21 | =24 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W21 | S-25-23-22-24-21-Z | 3740 m |
W45 | S-25-23-22-24-21-Z | 3740 m |
W55 | S-25-23-22-24-21-Z | 3740 m |
W65 | S-25-23-22-24-21-Z | 3740 m |
M21 | S-25-23-22-24-21-Z | 3740 m |
M50 | S-25-23-22-24-21-Z | 3740 m |
M60 | S-25-23-22-24-21-Z | 3740 m |
M70 | S-25-23-22-24-21-Z | 3740 m |
Kategorie W21 W45 W55 W65 M21 M50 M60 M70
W21 Reihenfolge S-25-23-24-21-22-Z >4630m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Gierlach, Julia 21'13 +18'13 +42'38 +10'34 +11'13 +10'31 =114'22 |
Kategorie W21 W45 W55 W65 M21 M50 M60 M70
W45 Reihenfolge S-25-Z >1730m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Höfner, Sylke 11'20 +13'07 = 24'27 |
Kategorie W21 W45 W55 W65 M21 M50 M60 M70
W55 Reihenfolge S-25-23-22-24-21-Z >3740m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 El Mourabit, Andrea 12'50 +14'15 +16'26 +09'47 +07'36 +11'34 = 72'28 | ||
W55 Reihenfolge S-25-22-24-21-23-Z >4810m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Wanner, Alexandra 12'15 +18'21 +13'10 +08'15 +26'35 +17'48 = 96'24 |
Kategorie W21 W45 W55 W65 M21 M50 M60 M70
W65 Reihenfolge S-25-23-24-22-21-Z >4380m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pomplun, Ingrid 12'33 +08'55 +28'25 +16'53 +20'10 +24'00 =110'56 |
Kategorie W21 W45 W55 W65 M21 M50 M60 M70
M21 Reihenfolge S-25-23-24-21-22-Z >4630m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Urban, Roy 21'11 +18'17 +42'22 +10'52 +11'12 +10'26 =114'20 |
Kategorie W21 W45 W55 W65 M21 M50 M60 M70
M50 Reihenfolge S-25-23-22-24-21-Z >3740m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Daverveld, Marcel 12'47 +12'45 +17'50*+10'35*+07'07*+17'10* = 78'14 2 Pohl, Walter 07'44*+12'35*+27'29 +13'24 +10'44 +17'20 = 89'16 | ||
M50 Reihenfolge S-25-23-24-21-Z >3710m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Müller, Ralf 12'55 +12'31 +34'17 +17'53 +18'39 = 96'15 |
Kategorie W21 W45 W55 W65 M21 M50 M60 M70
M60 Reihenfolge S-21-24-22-23-25-Z >3740m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Gierlach, Peter 13'55 +05'23 +07'21 +18'20 +05'28 +08'06 = 58'33 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-25-22-21-24-23-Z >4800m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Wanner, Nikolaj 09'47 +09'26 +08'55 +05'43 +24'01 +08'54 = 66'46 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-25-23-22-24-21-Z >3740m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Berse, Matthias 21'02 +06'50 +14'00 +11'58 +07'55 +10'45 = 72'30 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-25-22-24-23-21-Z >4730m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Bücker, Theo 06'43 +06'51 +10'25 +24'11 +23'51 +10'51 = 82'52 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-25-24-22-21-Z >3690m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Kohlhaas, Andreas 10'01 +18'22 +10'02 +09'54 +14'22 = 62'41 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-25-23-24-21-Z >3710m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 6 Wieand, Werner 13'11*+09'11 +38'58 +09'45 +19'36* = 90'41 7 Heusner, Jürgen 13'14 +09'05*+38'32*+09'58*+19'54 = 90'43 |
Kategorie W21 W45 W55 W65 M21 M50 M60 M70
M70 Reihenfolge S-25-22-21-24-23-Z >4800m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Götte, Heinrich 08'02 +12'24 +08'01 +05'23 +24'30 +13'00 = 71'20 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-25-24-22-23-21-Z >4690m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Pomplun, Siegfried 10'47 +30'54 +07'48 +08'09 +15'45 +15'06 = 88'29 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-25-23-24-22-21-Z >4380m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Hoek, Wim 12'50 +08'45 +27'59 +17'17 +20'10 +25'25 =112'26 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-25-22-24-21-Z >3100m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Schwider, Dieter 13'08 +17'32 +12'02 +09'08 +15'33 = 67'23 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-25-23-22-Z >3050m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Kurz, Martin 13'17 +10'39 +33'41 +24'25 = 82'02 |
Kategorie W21 W45 W55 W65 M21 M50 M60 M70
Veranstalter: Distrikt L