Ergebnisse Kategorie RL 2015
Name | Anz.Wettb. | Punkte |
Demuth Ewald | 14 | 1537 |
Bücker Theo | 14 | 1519 |
Baudisch Frank | 13 | 1384 |
Stachon Ralf | 13 | 1364 |
Pelinski Veit | 12 | 1297 |
Kurz Martin | 8 | 845 |
Bücker Georg | 6 | 651 |
Wittek Claus-Dieter | 6 | 646 |
Smit Dirk | 6 | 646 |
Jaeck Achim | 5 | 542 |
Kretschmann Volker | 5 | 522 |
Kohlhaas Andreas | 3 | 340 |
Bröcker Stefan | 3 | 322 |
Hruschka Stephan | 3 | 320 |
Pelinski Daniel | 3 | 318 |
Landi Giuseppe | 3 | 314 |
Heeger Manfred | 3 | 312 |
Kühl Uwe | 2 | 209 |
Köberle Stephan | 1 | 128 |
Dutine Jennifer | 1 | 112 |
Podolski Hubert | 1 | 111 |
Klose Kristof | 1 | 110 |
Bensberg Fritz | 1 | 109 |
Heger Marcus | 1 | 106 |
Nadj Frank | 1 | 106 |
Mildt Pascal | 1 | 105 |
Lange Bernd | 1 | 104 |
Theuss Hubert | 1 | 101 |
Kehrer Stefan | 1 | 101 |
29 Teilnehmer
Ergebnisse Kategorie AW 2015
Name | Anz.Wettb. | Punkte |
Gödtner Ulrich | 13 | 1409 |
Schwider Dieter | 13 | 1396 |
Berse Matthias | 11 | 1188 |
Lietz Wilhelm | 10 | 1061 |
Lietz Elfriede | 10 | 1053 |
Pohl Walter | 9 | 984 |
Stein Dirk | 7 | 802 |
Gierlach Julia | 7 | 784 |
Gierlach Peter | 7 | 772 |
Pomplun Siegfried | 7 | 747 |
Pomplun Ingrid | 7 | 744 |
Hodenius Wim | 6 | 634 |
Hoek Jan | 6 | 631 |
Wieand Werner | 6 | 628 |
Gierlach Anna | 5 | 571 |
Loose Volker | 5 | 567 |
Bönig Marco | 5 | 548 |
Fijlstra Jenny | 5 | 546 |
Fijlstra Dick | 5 | 541 |
Hoek Wim | 5 | 534 |
Krause Nina | 5 | 522 |
Berse Kathrin | 4 | 466 |
Pomplun Emma | 4 | 440 |
Barg Dieter | 4 | 431 |
Becker Anette | 4 | 413 |
Wanner Nikolai | 3 | 345 |
Berse Stefan | 3 | 335 |
Dinse Björn | 3 | 335 |
Neid Martina | 3 | 327 |
Neid Jochen | 3 | 319 |
Gierlach Maria | 3 | 318 |
Grühn Gero | 3 | 304 |
Götte Heinrich | 2 | 219 |
Eipper Carmen | 2 | 219 |
Brandt Inga | 2 | 213 |
Eipper Ernst | 2 | 212 |
Grühn Julia | 2 | 211 |
Hornig Ulrich | 2 | 209 |
Steckhan Hellmut | 2 | 209 |
Grühn Peter | 2 | 204 |
Eickhoff Angela | 2 | 203 |
Stein Nils | 1 | 125 |
Henning Lutz | 1 | 124 |
Köberle Sarah | 1 | 117 |
Neid Julian | 1 | 115 |
Reckwitz Markus | 1 | 112 |
Reckwitz Sabine | 1 | 109 |
Krause Sascha | 1 | 108 |
Hense Christoph | 1 | 108 |
Kohlhaas Jan | 1 | 107 |
Hense Damian | 1 | 107 |
Pelinski Kerstin | 1 | 106 |
Kehrer Sophia | 1 | 106 |
Pelinski Maik | 1 | 104 |
Bork Benedikt | 1 | 104 |
Ueding Ulrich | 1 | 103 |
Wolf Ryan | 1 | 103 |
Bohnen Andre | 1 | 103 |
Nicolaus Marcel | 1 | 102 |
Frings Andrea | 1 | 101 |
60 Teilnehmer