Distrikt L 2m Herbst ARDF Veranstaltung 2013 Duisburger Stadtwald | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 3.11.2013 ab 12.00 Uhr | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | =27 | =30 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
K a t e g o r i e - W21 | W21 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4170m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pomplun, Ingrid | N16 | DL4YCR | 64'35 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Fijlstra, Jenny | NED | NL12125 | 68'57 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Kassner, Sabine | 78'27 | 5 | 5 | ||
4. | Gierlach, Anna | G19 | 38'41 | 2 | FM 3 | |
5. | Gierlach, Julia | G19 | 38'43 | 2 | FM 2 | |
6. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 61'52 | 1 | FM 2 | |
K a t e g o r i e - M21 | M21 | |||||
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4170m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pelinski, Daniel | R24 | DO8FOX | 31'21 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Reckwitz, Markus | O52 | DM3MR | 78'25 | 5 | 5 |
K a t e g o r i e - M40 | M40 | |||||
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4170m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pelinski, Veit | R24 | DL7ET | 71'48 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 85'47 | 5 | FM 4 |
K a t e g o r i e - M50 | M50 | |||||
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4170m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 48'25 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Demuth, Ewald | Z63 | DF6WE | 73'21 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 75'58 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Wieand, Werner | Z34 | DL3YDJ | 85'12 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Hodenius, Wim | NED | PA3BQP | 108'26 | 4 | 5 |
6. | Hruschka, Stephan | R11 | DL2EUL | 41'31 | 1 | FM 2 |
K a t e g o r i e - M60 | M60 | |||||
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4170m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Pomplun, Siegfried | N16 | DL3BBX | 60'22 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Fijlstra, Dick | NED | PA0DFN | 68'44 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Birk, Peter | N06 | DH1YBP | 85'50 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Bücker, Theo | R24 | DJ9EY | 87'47 | 5 | 5 |
aL. | Hoek, Wim | NED | PA3AKK | 156'58 | 5 | 2 |
K a t e g o r i e - M70 | M70 | |||||
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4170m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 63'32 | 5 | FM 5 |
2. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 66'19 | 5 | FM 4 |
3. | Hornig, Ulrich | O42 | DK1QR | 67'56 | 5 | FM 3 |
4. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 78'54 | 5 | FM 2 |
5. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 24'40 | 1 | FM 2 |
6. | Ueding, Ulrich | O54 | DK1UU | 36'56 | 1 | FM 2 |
Kategorie W21 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Smit, Dirk L16 | Baudisch, Frank L16 | Gödtner, Ulrich N06 |
Veranstalter: Smit, Dirk DH1YHU |