ARDF Peilgruppe Neandertal www.Peilsport.de aktuelle Fuchsjagd Termine

Einzel-Ergebnisse RL Pokal

2019

NameCallRL-KatWettbewerbPlatzPunkte
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWL01-20191109
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWL02-20192108
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLLang R0108
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLL01-20190105
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLL02-20190105
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLOsterFJ0108
Becker Annette AWR02-20195100
Behle Torsten AWLang R10107
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWL01-20192108
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWL02-20195105
Bönig Marco AWR02-20194102
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLLang R6111
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLL01-20193107
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLL02-20192108
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLOsterFJ2114
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLR01-20194102
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLR02-20194102
Daverveld MarcelPG8MAWL01-20193107
Daverveld MarcelPG8MAWL02-20193107
Daverveld MarcelPG8MAWR01-20193103
Daverveld MarcelPG8MAWR02-20192104
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLLang R2115
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLL01-20195105
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLL02-20191109
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLR01-20192104
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLR02-20193103
Dinse BjörnPA4BWDAWL01-20191109
Dinse BjörnPA4BWDAWL02-20192108
Dinse BjörnPA4BWDAWR01-20194100
Dinse BjörnPA4BWDAWR02-20194102
El Mourabit AndreaDO3ANIRLLang R8109
El Mourabit AndreaDO3ANIRLL01-20192100
El Mourabit AndreaDO3ANIRLL02-20191109
El Mourabit AndreaDO3ANIRLOsterFJ9107
El Mourabit AndreaDO3ANIRLR01-20192100
El Mourabit AndreaDO3ANIRLR02-20191105
Fijlstra DickPA0DFNAWL01-20194106
Fijlstra DickPA0DFNAWL02-20193107
Fijlstra JennyNL12125AWL01-20191109
Fijlstra JennyNL12125AWL02-20195105
Gierlach Julia AWLang R1116
Gierlach Julia AWL01-20191109
Gierlach Julia AWL02-20191109
Gierlach Julia AWOsterFJ8108
Gierlach Maria AWLang R13104
Gierlach Maria AWL01-20194106
Gierlach Maria AWL02-20193107
Gierlach Maria AWOsterFJ12104
Gierlach Maria AWR01-20193100
Gierlach Maria AWR02-20194102
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWLang R1116
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWL01-20191109
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWL02-20194106
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWOsterFJ1115
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWR01-20193103
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWR02-20191105
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWLang R11106
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWL01-20190105
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWL02-20190105
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWOsterFJ6110
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWR01-20190103
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWR02-20190103
Götte Heinrich AWLang R1116
Götte Heinrich AWL01-20199101
Götte Heinrich AWL02-20196104
Grühn Gero AWR02-20192104
Grühn Julia AWR02-20192104
Grühn PeterDH6DAPAWR02-20193103
Heusner JürgenDG7DAMAWLang R5112
Heusner JürgenDG7DAMAWL01-20198102
Heusner JürgenDG7DAMAWL02-20198102
Heusner JürgenDG7DAMAWOsterFJ11105
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWLang R2115
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWL01-20191109
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWL02-20192108
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWL01-20196104
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWR01-20194102
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWR02-20193103
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWL01-20196104
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWL02-20199100
Hornig UlrichDK1QRAWLang R16101
Hornig UlrichDK1QRAWR01-20193103
Hornig UlrichDK1QRAWR02-20191105
Keitel Vanessa AWR02-20190103
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLL01-20195105
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLL02-20194106
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLR01-20195101
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLR02-20192104
Lietz Elfriede AWLang R14103
Lietz Elfriede AWL01-20195105
Lietz Elfriede AWL02-20194106
Lietz Elfriede AWOsterFJ13103
Lietz Elfriede AWR01-20194100
Lietz Elfriede AWR02-20193103
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWLang R4113
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWL01-20193107
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWL02-20191109
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWOsterFJ10106
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWR01-20191105
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWR02-20194102
Linnartz IngoDO6ILRLLang R3114
Linnartz IngoDO6ILRLL01-20192108
Linnartz IngoDO6ILRLL02-20193107
Marohn Daleya AWOsterFJ14102
Neid JochenDL4KCAAWLang R9108
Nguyen Kieu-Phi AWR02-20191105
Pelinski DanielDO8FOXRLR02-20191105
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLLang R0108
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLOsterFJ0108
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLR01-20190103
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLR02-20190103
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLLang R0108
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLL01-20191109
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLL02-20191109
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLOsterFJ0108
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLR01-20190103
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLR02-20190103
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWLang R2115
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWL01-20194106
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWL02-20194106
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWOsterFJ15101
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWR01-20192104
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWR02-20195101
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWL01-20192108
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWL02-20191109
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWOsterFJ5111
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWR01-20191105
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWR02-20192104
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWL01-20194106
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWL02-20193107
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWOsterFJ7109
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWR01-20191105
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWR02-20192104
Ruiz Oliver AWL01-20193100
Ruiz Oliver AWL02-20191109
Schlottmann JörgDF6XPAWLang R12105
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWLang R7110
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWL01-20192108
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWL02-20195105
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWOsterFJ3113
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWR01-20192104
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWR02-20195101
Smit DirkDH1YHUAWL01-20190105
Smit DirkDH1YHUAWL02-20190105
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLL01-20196104
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLL02-20195105
Stein DirkDL5KBIAWL01-20192108
Stein DirkDL5KBIAWL02-20192108
Stein DirkDL5KBIAWR01-20191105
Stein DirkDL5KBIAWR02-20191105
Surkamp Nils AWR02-20193103
Ueding UlrichDK1UUAWLang R15102
Wanner Alexandra AWLang R2115
Wanner Alexandra AWL01-20193107
Wanner Alexandra AWL02-20192108
Wanner Nikolaj AWLang R1116
Wanner Nikolaj AWL01-20195105
Wanner Nikolaj AWL02-20196100
Wieand WernerDL3YDJAWL01-20197103
Wieand WernerDL3YDJAWL02-20197103
Wieand WernerDL3YDJAWR01-20190103
Wieand WernerDL3YDJAWR02-20190103
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLOsterFJ4112

163 Teilnehmer