ARDF Peilgruppe Neandertal www.Peilsport.de aktuelle Fuchsjagd Termine

Einzel-Ergebnisse RL Pokal

2018

NameCallRL-KatWettbewerbPlatzPunkte
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWR01/20184114
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWR02/20185105
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWL 03-20182109
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWL 04-20181109
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWR 03/183104
Barg DieterDL9MFIAWR 04/181108
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLL 01-20180104
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLL 02-20180104
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLSWB-R-lang0108
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLR01/20180109
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLR02/20180105
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLL16-10119
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLL 03-20180105
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLL 04-20180105
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLNachtpokal0109
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLR 03/180103
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLR 04/180104
Baudisch FrankDF2JWRLxmas0116
Becker AnnetteAWL16-18111
Becker Annette AWxmas28104
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWL 01-20186103
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWL 02-20184104
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWSWB-R-lang7109
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWR02/20181109
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWL 03-20183108
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWL 04-20186104
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWNachtpokal6112
Berse MatthiasDF1AAAAWxmas1131
Berse StefanDO1FOXAWL 01-20182107
Berse StefanDO1FOXAWR01/20189109
Berse StefanDO1FOXAWR02/20181109
Berse StefanDO1FOXAWR 04/187100
Bönig MarcoAWL16-17112
Bönig Marco AWL 03-20184107
Bönig Marco AWxmas16116
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLL 01-20182107
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLL 02-20183105
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLSWB-R-lang4112
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLR01/20182116
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLR02/20184106
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLL16-11118
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLL 03-201810100
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLL 04-20184106
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLNachtpokal4114
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLR 03/181106
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLR 04/183106
Bücker TheoDJ9EYRLxmas6126
Costecki MichaelDM1VCRLL 03-20184100
Costecki MichaelDM1VCRLL 04-20184106
Costecki MichaelDM1VCRLNachtpokal15103
Costecki MichaelDM1VCRLxmas27105
Daverveld MarcelPG8MAWR01/201817101
Daverveld MarcelPG8MAWR02/20181109
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLL 01-20187102
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLL 02-20187101
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLSWB-R-lang9107
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLL 03-20185106
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLL 04-20185105
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLR 03/182105
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLR 04/182107
Demuth EwaldDF6WERLxmas7125
Dinse BjörnPA4BWDAWSWB-R-lang11105
Dinse BjörnPA4BWDAWxmas11121
El Mourabit Andrea AWL 01-20182107
El Mourabit Andrea AWL 02-20182106
El Mourabit Andrea AWSWB-R-lang14102
El Mourabit Andrea AWR02/20184106
El Mourabit Andrea AWL 03-20186100
El Mourabit Andrea AWL 04-20181109
El Mourabit Andrea AWNachtpokal3115
El Mourabit Andrea AWxmas18114
El-Mourabit Xenia AWSWB-R-lang6110
El-Mourabit Xenia AWR02/20185105
Elsner Martina AWR 04/188100
Fijlstra DickPA0DFNAWL 01-20183106
Fijlstra DickPA0DFNAWL 02-20183105
Fijlstra JennyNL12125AWL 01-20181108
Fijlstra JennyNL12125AWL 02-20181107
Gierlach AnnaAWL16-116103
Gierlach Anna AWL 03-20181110
Gierlach Anna AWL 04-20185105
Gierlach Anna AWxmas15117
Gierlach Julia AWL 01-20181108
Gierlach Julia AWL 02-20181107
Gierlach Julia AWSWB-R-lang8108
Gierlach Julia AWL 03-20185106
Gierlach Julia AWL 04-20182108
Gierlach Julia AWxmas8124
Gierlach Maria AWL 01-20182107
Gierlach Maria AWL 02-20183105
Gierlach Maria AWSWB-R-lang9107
Gierlach Maria AWL 03-20183100
Gierlach Maria AWL 04-20182108
Gierlach Maria AWxmas20112
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWL 01-20181108
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWL 02-20182106
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWSWB-R-lang3113
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWL 03-20181110
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWL 04-20182108
Gierlach PeterDF3KTAWxmas3129
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWL 01-20180104
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWL 02-20180104
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWSWB-R-lang0108
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWL 03-20180105
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWL 04-20180105
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWNachtpokal5113
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWR 04/180104
Gödtner UlrichDL8YBRAWxmas24108
Götte Heinrich AWL 01-20183106
Götte Heinrich AWL 02-20181107
Götte Heinrich AWSWB-R-lang10106
Götte Heinrich AWR01/20183115
Götte Heinrich AWR02/20182108
Grühn Gero AWL 03-20183108
Grühn Julia AWL 03-20183108
Harms Lisa AWR01/201811107
Harms Lisa AWR02/20182108
Henning LutzDK8JHAWL 03-20186105
Heusner JürgenDG7DAMAWSWB-R-lang15101
Heusner JürgenDG7DAMAWL 03-20189102
Heusner JürgenDG7DAMAWL 04-20189101
Heusner JürgenDG7DAMAWxmas23109
Hodenius WimPA3BQPAWR01/20187111
Hodenius WimPA3BQPAWR02/20184106
Hodenius WimPA3BQPAWL 03-20183108
Hodenius WimPA3BQPAWL 04-20181109
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWL 01-20183106
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWL 02-20183105
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWSWB-R-lang5111
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWR02/20183107
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWL16-16113
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWL 03-20182109
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWL 04-20184106
Höfner SylkeDG4AANAWxmas19113
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWSWB-R-lang13103
Hoek JanPA0JNHAWxmas22110
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWL 01-20188101
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWL 02-20186102
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWSWB-R-lang12104
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWR01/201813105
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWR02/20187100
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWL 03-20188103
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWL 04-20187103
Hoek WimPA3AKKAWxmas17115
Hornig UlrichDK1QRAWSWB-R-lang3113
Hornig UlrichDK1QRAWL16-111108
Hornig UlrichDK1QRAWL 03-20183108
Hornig UlrichDK1QRAWL 04-20184106
Hornig UlrichDK1QRAWxmas12120
Hruschka StephanDL2EULRLR01/201816102
Hruschka StephanDL2EULRLR02/20188102
Hruschka StephanDL2EULRLxmas25107
Jaeck AchimDB1AJRLR02/20185105
Keitel Vanessa AWSWB-R-lang0108
Kohlhaas AndreasDF5FDRLR02/20187103
Kohlhaas AndreasDF5FDRLL16-114105
Kohlhaas AndreasDF5FDRLNachtpokal14104
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLSWB-R-lang6110
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLR01/201814104
Kurz MartinDK9JPRLR02/20189100
Lietz Elfriede AWL 01-20183106
Lietz Elfriede AWL 02-20182106
Lietz Elfriede AWSWB-R-lang8108
Lietz ElfriedeAWL16-117102
Lietz Elfriede AWL 03-20182109
Lietz Elfriede AWL 04-20181109
Lietz Elfriede AWNachtpokal12106
Lietz Elfriede AWR 03/186101
Lietz Elfriede AWR 04/186103
Lietz Elfriede AWxmas21111
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWL 01-20182107
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWL 02-20182106
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWSWB-R-lang7109
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWR01/201812106
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWR02/20188100
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWL16-113106
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWL 03-20184107
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWL 04-20183107
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWNachtpokal11107
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWR 03/184103
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWR 04/184105
Lietz WilhelmDL4KCUAWxmas10122
Loose VolkerDK2MTAWxmas29103
Nguyen Kieu-Phi AWL 03-20184107
Pelinski DanielDO8FOXRLSWB-R-lang1115
Pelinski DanielDO8FOXRLR02/20182108
Pelinski DanielDO8FOXRLL16-19110
Pelinski DanielDO8FOXRLL 03-20181110
Pelinski DanielDO8FOXRLNachtpokal13105
Pelinski DanielDO8FOXRLxmas31101
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLSWB-R-lang0108
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLR01/20180109
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLR02/20180105
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLNachtpokal0109
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLR 03/180103
Pelinski KerstinDE2KPDRLR 04/180104
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLL 01-20184105
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLL 02-20182106
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLSWB-R-lang0108
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLR01/20180109
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLR02/20180105
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLL16-12117
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLL 03-20181110
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLL 04-20182108
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLNachtpokal0109
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLR 03/180103
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLR 04/180104
Pelinski VeitDL7ETRLxmas13119
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWL 01-20183106
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWL 02-20183105
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWSWB-R-lang5111
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWR01/20186112
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWR02/20182108
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWL16-110109
Pohl WalterDL5KCSAWL 03-20185106
Pomplun Emma AWL 04-20181109
Pomplun Emma AWNachtpokal7111
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWSWB-R-lang4112
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWL16-15114
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWL 03-20181110
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWL 04-20184106
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWNachtpokal9109
Pomplun IngridDL4YCRAWxmas9123
Pomplun Melanie AWL 04-20183107
Pomplun Melanie AWNachtpokal8110
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWSWB-R-lang1115
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWL16-14115
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWL 03-20184107
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWL 04-20181109
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWNachtpokal10108
Pomplun SiegfriedDL3BBXAWxmas2130
Präßler WalterDL6HCXAWL 01-20184105
Röhring Karlotta AWR01/201810108
Röhring Karlotta AWR02/20181109
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWL 01-20181108
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWL 02-20181107
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWSWB-R-lang2114
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWR01/20188110
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWR02/20186104
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWL16-13116
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWL 03-20181110
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWL 04-20182108
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWNachtpokal17101
Schwider DieterDF7XUAWxmas4128
Smit DirkDH1YHURLL 01-20180104
Smit DirkDH1YHURLL 02-20180104
Smit DirkDH1YHUAWL 03-20180105
Smit DirkDH1YHUAWL 04-20180105
Smit DirkDH1YHUAWxmas0116
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLL 01-20185104
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLL 02-20184104
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLSWB-R-lang0108
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLR01/201815103
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLR02/20186104
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLL16-112107
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLL 03-20186100
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLL 04-20183107
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLNachtpokal16102
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLR 03/185102
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLR 04/185104
Stachon RalfDD3SATRLxmas26106
Stein DirkDL5KBIAWNachtpokal2116
Stein NilsDE5FOXAWNachtpokal1117
Surkamp Nils AWL 03-20182109
Tausendfreund KayAWL16-115104
Tausendfreund Kay AWL 03-20185100
Tausendfreund Kay AWL 04-20185105
Tausendfreund Kay AWxmas14118
Ueding Ria AWL 03-20184100
Ueding Ria AWL 04-20183107
Ueding UlrichDK1UUAWL16-118101
Ueding UlrichDK1UUAWL 03-20185100
Ueding UlrichDK1UUAWL 04-20185105
Ueding UlrichDK1UUAWxmas30102
Wanner Nikolaj AWL 01-20181108
Wanner Nikolaj AWL 02-20181107
Wanner Nikolaj AWSWB-R-lang2114
Wanner Nikolaj AWR01/20181117
Wanner Nikolaj AWR02/20183107
Wanner Nikolaj AWL 03-20182109
Wieand WernerDL3YDJAWL 03-20187104
Wieand WernerDL3YDJAWL 04-20188102
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLL 01-20185104
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLL 02-20185103
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLR01/20185113
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLR02/20183107
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLL16-10119
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLL 03-20182109
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLL 04-20183107
Wittek Claus-DieterDF8QJRLxmas5127

290 Teilnehmer