2.-RANGLISTEMLAUF-2013-UKW ========================== | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 8.06.2013 ab 13.30 Uhr | |||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||||||||
Teilnehmer: | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | M16 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | =57 | =68 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
K a t e g o r i e - W19 | W19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5100m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Gierlach, Julia | G19 | SWL | 76'08 | 2 | 45 |
K a t e g o r i e - W21 | W21 | |||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5100m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Berse, Kathrin | N28 | SWL | 80'11 | 5 | 48 |
2. | Gierlach, Anna | G19 | SWL | 116'42 | 5 | 46 |
3. | Köberle, Sarah | S27 | SWL | 99'33 | 3 | 36 |
K a t e g o r i e - W35 | W35 | |||||
5 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5100m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Hilbert, Anja | S47 | DG0YS | 78'58 | 5 | 52 |
2. | Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela | X09 | SWL | 84'14 | 5 | 35 |
3. | Höfner, Sylke | H19 | DG4AAN | 115'08 | 4 | 21 |
4. | Kaiser, Henrike | B27 | SWL | 109'25 | 3 | 39 |
5. | Knoth, Lioudmila | F09 | SWL | 115'39 | 3 | 49 |
K a t e g o r i e - W50 | W50 | |||||
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5650m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Drews, Brigitte | D06 | DL7AFJ | 65'08 | 5 | 19 |
2. | Krassowizkaja, Galina | N06 | SWL | 69'40 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Roethe, Brigitte | P12 | SWL | 101'51 | 5 | 28 |
4. | Eipper, Carmen | P18 | DH3SC | 110'27 | 4 | 17 |
5. | Pomplun, Ingrid | N16 | DL4YCR | 102'56 | 3 | 23 |
K a t e g o r i e - W60 | W60 | |||||
2 Tln +++ Füchse 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3520m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Voit, Marga | B11 | SWL | 91'52 | 4 | 25 |
2. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | SWL | 100'09 | 3 | 29 |
K a t e g o r i e - M16 | M16 | |||||
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4300m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Gütt, Alexander | X09 | SWL | 100'21 | 4 | 33 |
2. | Zöller, Simon | B27 | SWL | 60'23 | 2 | 53 |
K a t e g o r i e - M19 | M19 | |||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5580m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Stein, Nils | G19 | DE5FOX | 103'43 | 5 | 1 |
2. | Gumbrecht, Johannes | B27 | SWL | 117'57 | 4 | 54 |
aL. | Liebsch, Jonas | S01 | DE3JON | 122'09 | 4 | 56 |
K a t e g o r i e - M21 | M21 | |||||
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5890m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Gutmann, Michael | A15 | SWL | 64'53 | 6 | 44 |
2. | Böhringer, Axel | A48 | SWL | 82'26 | 6 | 59 |
3. | Gütt, Maximilian | X09 | SWL | 84'27 | 6 | 34 |
4. | Hergert, Alexander | C18 | DE1ADH | 86'24 | 6 | 26 |
5. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 93'21 | 6 | 31 |
6. | Reckwitz, Markus | O52 | DM3MR | 106'20 | 6 | 3 |
7. | Drehmann, Marcus | SWL | 110'00 | 5 | 64 | |
K a t e g o r i e - M40 | M40 | |||||
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5890m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Lindhorst, Sven | V07 | SWL | 68'28 | 6 | 43 |
2. | Drews, Christian | D04 | DL7APD | 89'19 | 6 | 58 |
3. | Stein, Dirk | G19 | DL5KBI | 107'19 | 6 | 2 |
4. | Eichler, Gerald | Z21 | DL1DSR | 107'47 | 6 | 8 |
5. | Kühlewein, Matthias | P12 | DL3SDO | 110'13 | 6 | 4 |
aL. | Kaiser, Markus | B27 | SWL | 120'10 | 3 | 40 |
aL. | Volkov, Sergey | N06 | 129'35 | 5 | 65 | |
K a t e g o r i e - M50 | M50 | |||||
9 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5580m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Höfner, Bernd | H19 | DL1AQ | 73'13 | 5 | 22 |
2. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 89'41 | 5 | 47 |
3. | Böhringer, Wolfgang | A48 | DL9TE | 90'14 | 5 | 60 |
4. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 91'49 | 5 | 15 |
5. | Hanzl, Peter | X09 | DL1OHS | 94'40 | 5 | 63 |
6. | Wanner, Nikolai | SWL | 96'57 | 5 | 50 | |
7. | Eipper, Ernst | P18 | DH1EE | 102'19 | 4 | 18 |
8. | Kottschlag, Gerhard | H15 | DL9DBK | 113'49 | 3 | 38 |
aL. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 140'32 | 3 | 9 |
K a t e g o r i e - M60 | M60 | |||||
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5650m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Platzek, Manfred | X41 | SWL | 75'35 | 5 | 5 |
2. | Roethe, Nicholas | P12 | DF1FO | 84'14 | 5 | 27 |
3. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 86'21 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Götte, Heinrich | N06 | SWL | 89'24 | 5 | 12 |
5. | Pomplun, Siegfried | N16 | DL3BBX | 101'08 | 5 | 24 |
6. | Bücker, Theo | R22 | DJ9EY | 117'37 | 4 | 7 |
7. | Schade, Karl-Heinz | D21 | DL7VDB | 60'40 | 2 | 20 |
K a t e g o r i e - M70 | M70 | |||||
6 Tln +++ Füchse 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3520m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 72'26 | 4 | 55 |
2. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 81'11 | 4 | 14 |
3. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 86'45 | 4 | 51 |
4. | Uebel, Dieter | X41 | SWL | 95'03 | 3 | 6 |
5. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 112'03 | 3 | 30 |
6. | Timm, Ulrich | P12 | DK2MF | 119'09 | 2 | 32 |
Kategorie W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Pelinski, Veit R24 | Baudisch, Frank L16 | Berse, Matthias N28 |
Donjak, Ewald O33 | Flößer, Rainer B25 | Hornig, Ulrich O42 |
Pastor, Kai K07 | Smit, Dirk L16 | Stachon, Ralf L18 |
Ueding, Ulrich O54 | Wieand, Werner Z34 | Sperber, Frank O55 |
Veranstalter: DARC Distrikt R, Nordrhein, DL7ET |