W21 | K a t e g o r i e W21 | W21 |
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6850m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Gierlach, Julia | G19 | | 55'52 | 210 | 20 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
W50 | K a t e g o r i e W50 | W50 |
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6850m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Bettgens, Wilma | NED | PD2WLM | 59'09 | 105 | 3 |
2. | Becker, Anette | | | 53'00 | 80 | 23 |
3. | Gierlach, Maria | G19 | | 52'07 | 35 | 22 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
W60 | K a t e g o r i e W60 | W60 |
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6850m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Pomplun, Ingrid | N16 | DL4YCR | 55'19 | 140 | 18 |
2. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | | 52'03 | 35 | 5 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M21 | K a t e g o r i e M21 | M21 |
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6850m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Stein, Nils | G19 | DE5FOX | 56'13 | 225 | 9 |
2. | Pelinski, Daniel | R24 | DO8FOX | 56'25 | 225 | 17 |
3. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 54'56 | 210 | 12 |
4. | Mildt, Pascal | L16 | DO7PAS | 56'03 | 60 | 14 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M50 | K a t e g o r i e M50 | M50 |
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6850m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 55'08 | 200 | 21 |
2. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 57'42 | 145 | 26 |
3. | Bettgens, Wim | NED | PD2WAM | 59'14 | 105 | 2 |
4. | Kohlhaas, Andreas | R24 | DF5FD | 55'56 | 95 | 25 |
5. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 53'20 | 70 | 15 |
OVT | Stein, Dirk | G19 | DL5KBI | 60'21 | 200 | 8 |
OVT | Bönig, Marco | | | 63'28 | 150 | 16 |
OVT | Brokmeier, Klaus | L16 | DL3ECQ | 101'33 | 140 | 27 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M60 | K a t e g o r i e M60 | M60 |
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6850m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 59'06 | 195 | 10 |
2. | Bücker, Theo | R24 | DJ9EY | 55'39 | 190 | 13 |
3. | Pomplun, Siegfried | N16 | DL3BBX | 54'50 | 175 | 24 |
4. | Demuth, Ewald | Z63 | DF6WE | 56'34 | 160 | 7 |
Kategorie W21 W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M70 | K a t e g o r i e M70 | M70 |
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6850m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 58'02 | 175 | 1 |
2. | Hornig, Ulrich | O42 | DK1QR | 57'51 | 145 | 11 |
3. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 52'34 | 110 | 19 |
4. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 59'44 | 95 | 6 |
OVT | Ueding, Ulrich | O54 | DK1UU | 69'06 | 70 | 4 |